PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:28:35 |
47,44 |
2 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:16 |
|
3 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:28 |
|
4 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:40 |
|
5 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
RU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:40 |
|
6 |
HEERERA Pedro |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
7 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
00:50 |
|
8 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:59 |
|
9 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:01 |
|
10 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:12 |
|
11 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
01:14 |
|
12 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
01:21 |
|
13 |
QUINTERO Carlos Julian |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
01:21 |
|
14 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
01:25 |
|
15 |
CONTI Samuele |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:26 |
|
16 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:29 |
|
17 |
EMAM1 Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
01:35 |
|
18 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:36 |
|
19 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:37 |
|
20 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
01:37 |
|
21 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:38 |
|
22 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER MAAP RACING |
01:40 |
|
23 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:41 |
|
24 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
01:44 |
|
25 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
01:47 |
|
26 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
01:47 |
|
27 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
01:50 |
|
28 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
02:02 |
|
29 |
HOSSEINI Reza |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
02:03 |
|
30 |
MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
02:05 |
|
31 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
02:12 |
|
32 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:14 |
|
33 |
TESHOME HAGOS Meron |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
02:16 |
|
34 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:18 |
|
35 |
OLEKSANDR Surutkovych |
UKR |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
02:19 |
|
36 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
02:27 |
|
37 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:30 |
|
38 |
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
02:30 |
|
39 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:32 |
|
40 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
02:33 |
|
41 |
VAN LUIJK Sven |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:33 |
|
42 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:33 |
|
43 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
02:35 |
|
44 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
02:36 |
|
45 |
SOHRABI Mehdi |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
02:37 |
|
46 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
02:38 |
|
47 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:41 |
|
48 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
02:42 |
|
49 |
POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
02:46 |
|
50 |
BATMÜNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
02:49 |
|
51 |
BEYK KHORMIZI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
02:50 |
|
52 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CR |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:59 |
|
53 |
NIN0 CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
03:01 |
|
54 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
03:01 |
|
55 |
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
03:01 |
|
56 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
03:03 |
|
57 |
VOROPAYEV Taras |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
03:03 |
|
58 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
03:03 |
|
59 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
03:05 |
|
60 |
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
03:06 |
|
61 |
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
03:10 |
|
62 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
03:15 |
|
63 |
BAKIRCI Nazim |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
03:18 |
|
64 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
03:18 |
|
65 |
DE LUNA Flavio |
MEX |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
03:21 |
|
66 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
03:23 |
|
67 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
03:24 |
|
68 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
03:30 |
|
69 |
VIOLA Michele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
03:30 |
|
70 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
03:31 |
|
71 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
03:39 |
|
72 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
03:42 |
|
73 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
03:42 |
|
74 |
NARDIN Alberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:48 |
|
75 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
03:50 |
|
76 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
03:51 |
|
77 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:53 |
|
78 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
03:54 |
|
79 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
03:55 |
|
80 |
FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
03:59 |
|
81 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
04:03 |
|
82 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
04:04 |
|
83 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
04:05 |
|
84 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
04:10 |
|
85 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
04:15 |
|
86 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
04:20 |
|
87 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
04:32 |
|
88 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
04:34 |
|
89 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
04:37 |
|
90 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
04:37 |
|
91 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
04:40 |
|
92 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
04:40 |
|
93 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
04:44 |
|
94 |
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
04:45 |
|
95 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:46 |
|
96 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
04:46 |
|
97 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
04:49 |
|
98 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
04:51 |
|
99 |
LANGAT Geoffrey |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
05:06 |
|
100 |
VACCHER Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
05:08 |
|
101 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
05:08 |
|
102 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
05:15 |
|
103 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
05:15 |
|
104 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
05:23 |
|
105 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
05:23 |
|
106 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
05:50 |
|
107 |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
06:08 |
|
108 |
ATALAY Muhammed |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
06:22 |
|
109 |
GHAFFARI Vahid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
07:25 |
|
110 |
MORTAGH Conor |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER MAAP RACING |
07:28 |
|
111 |
BULL Adam |
NZL |
STATE OF MATTER MAAP RACING |
10:11 |
|
112 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
10:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 12. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
41:44:18 |
|
2 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:37 |
|
3 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:03 |
|
4 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
01:30 |
|
5 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
02:54 |
|
6 |
K0N0NENK0 Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
03:40 |
|
7 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
05:05 |
|
8 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
07:50 |
|
9 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
08:01 |
|
10 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:24 |
|
11 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
08:44 |
|
12 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
09:06 |
|
13 |
VAN LUIJK Sven |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
09:18 |
|
14 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
10:10 |
|
15 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
10:18 |
|
16 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
10:34 |
|
17 |
EMAMI Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
11:01 |
|
18 |
HOSSEINI Reza |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
11:27 |
|
19 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
11:56 |
|
20 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CR |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
12:25 |
|
21 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
12:29 |
|
22 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
12:46 |
|
23 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
14:03 |
|
24 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
14:53 |
|
25 |
POURHASHEHI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
17:17 |
|
26 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
20:09 |
|
27 |
QUINTERO Carlos Julian |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
20:10 |
|
28 |
HERRERA Pedro |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
21:35 |
|
29 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
25:35 |
|
30 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
25:47 |
|
31 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
26:17 |
|
32 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
26:49 |
|
33 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
28:45 |
|
34 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
29:27 |
|
35 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
29:50 |
|
36 |
NARDIN Alberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
29:59 |
|
37 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
30:54 |
|
38 |
DE LUNA Flavio |
MEX |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
31:28 |
|
39 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
33:27 |
|
40 |
TESHOME HAGOS Meron |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
34:05 |
|
41 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
34:51 |
|
42 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
35:01 |
|
43 |
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
35:50 |
|
44 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
37:09 |
|
45 |
MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
37:44 |
|
46 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
37:44 |
|
47 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
38:46 |
|
48 |
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
39:19 |
|
49 |
SOHRABI Mehdi |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
40:30 |
|
50 |
CONTI Samuele |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
40:32 |
|
51 |
KUMP Marko |
SLOO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
40:39 |
|
52 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
42:17 |
|
53 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
44:14 |
|
54 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
45:30 |
|
55 |
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
46:56 |
|
56 |
VIOLA Michele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
49:37 |
|
57 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
52:02 |
|
58 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
55:38 |
|
59 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
55:54 |
|
60 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
57:03 |
|
61 |
LANGAT Geoffrey |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
57:10 |
|
62 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
57:49 |
|
63 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
58:10 |
|
64 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
59:16 |
|
65 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
59:21 |
|
66 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
01:00:21 |
|
67 |
BAKIRCI Nazim |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
01:01:41 |
|
68 |
POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
01:02:13 |
|
69 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:03:27 |
|
70 |
BEYK KHORMIZI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
01:03:47 |
|
71 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:04:45 |
|
72 |
VOROPAYEV Taras |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
01:04:49 |
|
73 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:06:58 |
|
74 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:07:14 |
|
75 |
FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:08:47 |
|
76 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:08:59 |
|
77 |
KÜLYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:08:59 |
|
78 |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:09:23 |
|
79 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:12:14 |
|
80 |
OLEKSANDR Surutkovych |
UKR |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:14:38 |
|
81 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:15:20 |
|
82 |
GHAFFARI Vahid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
01:15:28 |
|
83 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:16:33 |
|
84 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
HGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:18:27 |
|
85 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:18:43 |
|
86 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:22:47 |
|
87 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:23:16 |
|
88 |
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
01:23:46 |
|
89 |
VACCHER Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
01:24:06 |
|
90 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:27:35 |
|
91 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:28:55 |
|
92 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:33:42 |
|
93 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:33:53 |
|
94 |
MORTAGH Conor |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
01:34:45 |
|
95 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:35:02 |
|
96 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:42:23 |
|
97 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:45:01 |
|
98 |
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:45:10 |
|
99 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:47:00 |
|
100 |
MÜNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:48:03 |
|
101 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:49:22 |
|
102 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:49:27 |
|
103 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:49:42 |
|
104 |
BULL Adam |
NZL |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
01:50:09 |
|
105 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:51:08 |
|
106 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
HGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:51:24 |
|
107 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:52:49 |
|
108 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
02:05:48 |
|
109 |
ATALAY Muhammed |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
02:06:38 |
|
110 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
02:13:13 |
|
111 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
02:19:05 |
|
112 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
02:20:17 |
|